[^]
Dimanche 18 juin 2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 151 | |
Abstentions | 84 | |
Votants | 67 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 10 | |
Exprimés | 57 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
M. BRETON Xavier (Les Républicains) | 33 |
|
M. MALLET Laurent (Modem) | 24 |
|
Dimanche 11 juin 2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 151 | |
Abstentions | 73 | |
Votants | 78 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 2 | |
Exprimés | 76 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
M. BRETON Xavier (Les Républicains) | 24 |
|
M. MALLET Laurent (Modem) | 22 |
|
M. BUISSON Jérôme (Front National) | 13 |
|
Mme MARTIN ZEMLIK Fabrine (La France insoumise) | 10 |
|
Mme BLATRIX-CONTAT Florence (Parti socialiste) | 2 |
|
Mme RAIMONDO Laurane (Ecologiste) | 2 |
|
M. FONTAINE Jacques (Parti communiste français) | 2 |
|
Mme CARLIER Marie (Divers) | 1 |
|
Mme LÉPAGNOT Maude (Extrême gauche) | 0 |
|
M. BONNOT Gilbert (Divers) | 0 |
|
Dimanche 15 mars | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 166 | |
Abstentions | 34 | |
Votants | 132 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 2 | |
Exprimés | 130 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
M. LIGEROT François Élu | 78 |
|
Mme ROQUET Virginie Élue | 72 |
|
M. GUICHARD Bertrand Élu | 71 |
|
M. PONT Loïc Élu | 71 |
|
M. GIROD Michel Élu | 70 |
|
Mme AMBROISE Laurette Élue | 68 |
|
Mme FOURNIER Clotilde Élue | 68 |
|
M. LAUGERETTE Laurent | 65 |
|
Mme BRULAY Flavie | 65 |
|
Mme BOUVARD Julie | 64 |
|
M. BONNIN Gilles | 62 |
|
Mme MERLIN Stéphanie | 60 |
|
M. BECHET Grégory | 60 |
|
Mme PEULET Nicole | 60 |
|
Mme MARTIN Sandra | 60 |
|
Mme MARTIN Deborah | 59 |
|
Mme PETIT Estelle | 58 |
|
M. KLEIN Eric | 58 |
|
Mme LAFLEUR Jenifer | 58 |
|
M. BUATHIER Alexandre | 58 |
|
Mme MARTINS Laetitia | 57 |
|
Mme MARICHAUD Camille | 55 |
|
Dimanche 26 mai | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 159 | |
Abstentions | 85 | |
Votants | 74 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 5 | |
Exprimés | 69 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
M. BARDELLA Jordan PRENEZ LE POUVOIR, LISTE SOUTENUE PAR MARINE LE PEN |
17 |
|
Mme LOISEAU Nathalie RENAISSANCE SOUTENUE PAR LA RÉPUBLIQUE EN MARCHE, LE MODEM ET SES PARTENAIRES |
12 |
|
M. BELLAMY François-Xavier UNION DE LA DROITE ET DU CENTRE |
10 |
|
M. JADOT Yannick EUROPE ÉCOLOGIE |
8 |
|
Mme AUBRY Manon LA FRANCE INSOUMISE |
5 |
|
M. LALANNE Francis ALLIANCE JAUNE, LA RÉVOLTE PAR LE VOTE |
4 |
|
M. DUPON-AIGNAN Nicolas LE COURAGE DE DÉFENDRE LES FRANÇAIS AVEC NICOLAS DUPONT-AIGNAN. DEBOUT LA FRANCE ! - CNIP |
3 |
|
M. PHILIPPOT Florian ENSEMBLE PATRIOTES ET GILETS JAUNES : POUR LA FRANCE, SORTONS DE L'UNION EUROPÉENNE ! |
2 |
|
M. GLUCKSMANN Raphaël ENVIE D'EUROPE ÉCOLOGIQUE ET SOCIALE |
2 |
|
M. HAMON Benoît LISTE CITOYENNE DU PRINTEMPS EUROPÉEN AVEC BENOÎT HAMON SOUTENUE PAR GÉNÉRATION.S ET DÈME-DIEM 25 |
2 |
|
M. BOURG Dominique URGENCE ÉCOLOGIE |
1 |
|
M. LAGARDE Jean-Christophe LES EUROPÉENS |
1 |
|
M. ASSELINEAU François ENSEMBLE POUR LE FREXIT |
1 |
|
Mme THOUY Hélène PARTI ANIMALISTE |
1 |
|
M. DE PREVOISIN Robert UNE FRANCE ROYALE AU COEUR DE L'EUROPE |
0 |
|
M. CAMUS Renaud LA LIGNE CLAIRE |
0 |
|
Mme MARIE Florie PARTI PIRATE |
0 |
|
M. TRAORÉ Hamada DÉMOCRATIE REPRÉSENTATIVE |
0 |
|
M. ALEXANDRE Audric PACE - PARTI DES CITOYENS EUROPÉENS |
0 |
|
M. VAUCLIN Vincent LISTE DE LA RECONQUÊTE |
0 |
|
M. GERNIGON Yves PARTI FÉDÉRALISTE EUROPÉEN - POUR UNE EUROPE QUI PROTÈGE SES CITOYENS |
0 |
|
M. HELGEN Gilles MOUVEMENT POUR L'INITIATIVE CITOYENNE |
0 |
|
Mme CAILLAUD Sophie ALLONS ENFANTS |
0 |
|
Mme DELFEL Thérèse DÉCROISSANCE 2019 |
0 |
|
Mme ARTHAUD Nathalie LUTTE OUVRIÈRE - CONTRE LE GRAND CAPITAL, LE CAMP DES TRAVAILLEURS |
0 |
|
M. BROSSAT Ian POUR L'EUROPE DES GENS CONTRE L'EUROPE DE L'ARGENT |
0 |
|
Mme TOMASINI Nathalie À VOIX ÉGALES |
0 |
|
Mme CORBET Cathy Denise Ginette NEUTRE ET ACTIF |
0 |
|
M. SANCHEZ Antonio PARTI RÉVOLUTIONNAIRE COMMUNISTES |
0 |
|
M. DIEUMEGARD Pierre ESPÉRANTO - LANGUE COMMUNE ÉQUITABLE POUR L'EUROPE |
0 |
|
M. CHALENÇON Christophe ÉVOLUTION CITOYENNE |
0 |
|
M. BIDOU Olivier LES OUBLIÉS DE L'EUROPE - ARTISANS, COMMERÇANTS, PROFESSIONS LIBÉRALES ET INDÉPENDANTS - ACPLI |
0 |
|
M. PERSON Christian Luc UDLEF (UNION DÉMOCRATIQUE POUR LA LIBERTÉ ÉGALITÉ FRATERNITÉ) |
0 |
|
M. AZERGUI Nagib UNE EUROPE AU SERVICE DES PEUPLES |
0 |
|
Dimanche 7 mai | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 151 | |
Abstentions | 23 | |
Votants | 128 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 16 | |
Exprimés | 112 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
Mme LE PEN Marine | 56 |
|
M. MACRON Emmanuel | 56 |
|
Dimanche 23 avril | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 151 | |
Abstentions | 21 | |
Votants | 130 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 3 | |
Exprimés | 127 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
Mme LE PEN Marine | 45 |
|
M. MACRON Emmanuel | 30 |
|
M. FILLON François | 23 |
|
M. MÉLENCHON Jean-Luc | 13 |
|
M. DUPONT-AIGNAN Nicolas | 10 |
|
M. HAMON Benoît | 5 |
|
M. LASSALLE Jean | 1 |
|
Mme ARTHAUD Nathalie | 0 |
|
M. POUTOU Philippe | 0 |
|
M. CHEMINADE Jacques | 0 |
|
M. ASSELINEAU François | 0 |
|